Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Drew With Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Beziers 2
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Red Star 1 Lost To Niort 2
|
Round 1 |
Red Star |
2 - 0 |
Valenciennes 3 Defeated Auxerre 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lorient 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Brest 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Lost To GFC Ajaccio 3
|
Round 2 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Beziers 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 2 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 2 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Metz 5 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 2 |
Metz
|
2 - 0 |
Niort 4 Defeated Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 2 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Valenciennes 1
|
Round 2 |
Sochaux |
1 - 0 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 2 |
Brest
|
1 - 2 |
Lens 1 Defeated Red Star 0
|
Round 2 |
Lens
|
1 - 0 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Lorient 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 2 Lost To Sochaux 3
|
Round 3 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Paris FC98 1
|
Round 3 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Lost To Lorient 3
|
Round 3 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 3 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 0 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Lens 3
|
Round 3 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Auxerre 3
|
Round 3 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Beziers 1
|
Round 3 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 3 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 2 Lost To Metz 3
|
Round 3 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 4 |
Nancy |
1 - 0 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Red Star 1
|
Round 4 |
Red Star |
2 - 0 |
GFC Ajaccio 2 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 4 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 4 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 3 Defeated Valenciennes 1
|
Round 4 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Niort 1 Drew With Orleans 1
|
Round 4 |
Orleans |
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Beziers 0
|
Round 4 |
Beziers |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 4 |
Brest |
2 - 0 |
Lens 2 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 4 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Metz 3 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 4 |
Metz
|
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Lorient 0
|
Round 5 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 0 |
Brest 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 5 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 5 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 5 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 5 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 4 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 5 |
Paris FC98 |
1 - 2 |
Red Star 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 5 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With GFC Ajaccio 0
|
Round 5 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 6 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 6 |
Chateauroux
|
1 - 0 |
GFC Ajaccio 2 Defeated Red Star 1
|
Round 6 |
GFC Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 6 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 2 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 6 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Beziers 0
|
Round 6 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 0 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 4
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 6 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Lorient 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 6 |
Lorient
|
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Paris FC98 0
|
Round 7 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Brest 4 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 1
|
Round 7 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 7 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 4 Defeated Valenciennes 2
|
Round 7 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 7 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 2 |
Orleans 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Lorient 3
|
Round 7 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 7 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 2 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 7 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Beziers 1 Lost To Metz 3
|
Round 7 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 8 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Beziers 0
|
Round 8 |
Chateauroux
|
1 - 0 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Nancy 1
|
Round 8 |
GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 8 |
Grenoble |
2 - 0 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 8 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 8 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Orleans 1
|
Round 8 |
Sochaux |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 4 Defeated Red Star 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 2 Defeated Metz 1
|
Round 8 |
Metz |
1 - 2 |
Niort 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Valenciennes 1
|
Round 9 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Beziers 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 9 |
Beziers |
2 - 1 |
Brest 5 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 9 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With GFC Ajaccio 1
|
Round 9 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Lens 0 Drew With Paris FC98 0
|
Round 9 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 9 |
Nancy |
0 - 1 |
Orleans 2 Defeated Lorient 0
|
Round 9 |
Lorient |
0 - 0 |
Red Star 2 Lost To Grenoble 3
|
Round 9 |
Red Star |
2 - 1 |
Metz 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 9 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Beziers 0 Drew With Lens 0
|
Round 5 |
Lens |
0 - 2 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Orleans 2
|
Round 10 |
GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 10 |
Grenoble
|
1 - 0 |
Le Havre 2 Lost To Beziers 3
|
Round 10 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Lorient 4 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 10 |
Lorient
|
2 - 0 |
Niort 1 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Red Star 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Brest 3
|
Round 10 |
Brest
|
1 - 2 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 10 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Sochaux 1 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 10 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Le Havre 2
|
Round 11 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Beziers 0 Lost To Auxerre 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Red Star 0
|
Round 11 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 0 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 11 |
Troyes |
1 - 0 |
Metz 3 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 11 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orleans 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 11 |
Orleans
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 11 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Lorient 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lens 5 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 0
|
Round 11 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Paris FC98 2
|
Round 12 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Ajaccio 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Beziers 1
|
Round 12 |
GFC Ajaccio |
1 - 0 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 12 |
Grenoble |
2 - 0 |
Lorient 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Orleans 4
|
Round 12 |
Red Star |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Niort 3
|
Round 12 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 12 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Lens 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Drew With Brest 2
|
Round 12 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 1 Lost To GFC Ajaccio 2
|
Round 13 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 13 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 13 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Red Star 1
|
Round 13 |
Brest |
2 - 0 |
Beziers 0 Lost To Lorient 1
|
Round 13 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Troyes 4 Defeated Valenciennes 2
|
Round 13 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 13 |
Lens |
2 - 0 |
Niort 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Grenoble 3
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Metz 0 Lost To Auxerre 1
|
Round 13 |
Metz |
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 14 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 14 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 14 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 14 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 14 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Sochaux 2
|
Round 14 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Lorient 2 Defeated Paris FC98 1
|
Round 14 |
Lorient
|
2 - 1 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Beziers 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 4 Defeated Lens 2
|
Round 14 |
Lens |
1 - 2 |
Brest 2 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 14 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 15 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Beziers 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 15 |
Beziers |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Lorient 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Red Star 0
|
Round 15 |
Nancy
|
1 - 0 |
Niort 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 15 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Lost To Auxerre 4
|
Round 15 |
Sochaux |
1 - 0 |
Lens 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Metz 1 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 0
|
Round 15 |
Metz
|
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 16 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Beziers 0
|
Round 16 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 0 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 16 |
GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 16 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 2 Drew With Lens 2
|
Round 16 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 1 Lost To Nancy 2
|
Round 16 |
Orleans |
2 - 0 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 16 |
Troyes
|
1 - 2 |
Brest 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 16 |
Brest
|
2 - 0 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Paris FC98 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Metz 1
|
Round 16 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
Beziers 0 Lost To Grenoble 3
|
Round 17 |
Beziers |
1 - 0 |
Troyes 3 Defeated Orleans 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Lens 2 Defeated Brest 1
|
Round 17 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Metz 2 Defeated Red Star 0
|
Round 17 |
Metz
|
1 - 0 |
Niort 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 17 |
Paris FC98
|
1 - 0 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 0
|
Round 17 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 18 |
Grenoble |
1 - 0 |
Lorient 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 18 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Orleans 1 Lost To Ajaccio 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Red Star 3 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 18 |
Sochaux |
1 - 2 |
Brest 3 Defeated Beziers 0
|
Round 18 |
Brest
|
2 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Lens 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 18 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Auxerre 4 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 19 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Beziers 1 Lost To Orleans 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To GFC Ajaccio 1
|
Round 19 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 0 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 19 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Drew With Red Star 1
|
Round 19 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 0 |
Lens 1 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 19 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Lorient 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Beziers 1
|
Round 20 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Niort 2
|
Round 20 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Auxerre 4
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lorient 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 20 |
Lorient
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Paris FC98 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 20 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 20 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
Brest 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 20 |
Brest |
2 - 0 |
Red Star 1 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 20 |
Lens |
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 4 Defeated Valenciennes 3
|
Round 19 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 21 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Beziers 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 21 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 0 Lost To GFC Ajaccio 1
|
Round 21 |
Lorient |
2 - 0 |
Metz 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 21 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lens 2 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 21 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 21 |
Brest
|
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Red Star 0
|
Round 21 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With GFC Ajaccio 1
|
Round 22 |
Grenoble |
2 - 0 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 22 |
Auxerre |
1 - 2 |
Red Star 1 Lost To Chateauroux 3
|
Round 22 |
Red Star |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Lorient 2
|
Round 22 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Orleans 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 22 |
Orleans
|
1 - 0 |
Brest 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 22 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Beziers 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 22 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Metz 3 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 19 |
Metz
|
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Red Star 0
|
Round 23 |
Auxerre |
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Grenoble 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lorient 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 23 |
Lorient
|
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 23 |
Metz |
2 - 0 |
Niort 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 23 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Drew With Orleans 0
|
Round 23 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 23 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 23 |
GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Lens 3 Defeated Beziers 0
|
Round 23 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 24 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 0 |
Beziers 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Valenciennes 1
|
Round 24 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Lorient 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 24 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Red Star 1 Drew With GFC Ajaccio 1
|
Round 24 |
Red Star |
2 - 1 |
Lens 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 24 |
Brest
|
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Orleans 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 25 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Nancy 2
|
Round 25 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 2 Defeated Red Star 1
|
Round 25 |
Lorient
|
2 - 0 |
Niort 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 3 Defeated Grenoble 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Lens 1
|
Round 25 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Beziers 0
|
Round 25 |
Metz
|
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Auxerre 1
|
Round 26 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
Beziers 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Lorient 1
|
Round 26 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 26 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 3 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 1
|
Round 26 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Orleans 2 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 26 |
Orleans
|
2 - 1 |
Red Star 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 26 |
Red Star
|
2 - 1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 26 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 4 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 26 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 27 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Brest 2
|
Round 27 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 3
|
Round 27 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Red Star 0
|
Round 27 |
Grenoble
|
1 - 0 |
Niort 0 Drew With Beziers 0
|
Round 27 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Nancy 4
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 4 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lorient 1 Lost To Orleans 3
|
Round 27 |
Lorient |
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 2 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Drew With Metz 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Red Star 0
|
Round 28 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Beziers 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 28 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 0 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 28 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Nancy 3 Defeated Lorient 2
|
Round 28 |
Lorient |
1 - 2 |
Orleans 2 Drew With GFC Ajaccio 2
|
Round 28 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 28 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Brest 2 Lost To Valenciennes 5
|
Round 28 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
Lens 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 28 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Metz 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 28 |
Metz |
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Beziers 1
|
Round 29 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 29 |
Paris FC98
|
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 29 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 29 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 0 |
Niort 0 Lost To Metz 3
|
Round 29 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 4
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 29 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Orleans 4
|
Round 29 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Lorient 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 29 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 29 |
Lens |
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 30 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Beziers 0 Drew With GFC Ajaccio 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 30 |
Troyes
|
1 - 0 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Valenciennes 2
|
Round 30 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Sochaux 1
|
Round 30 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 2 Drew With Red Star 2
|
Round 30 |
Orleans |
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 3 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 30 |
Paris FC98
|
1 - 0 |
Brest 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 30 |
Brest |
1 - 0 |
Metz 2 Defeated Lorient 1
|
Round 30 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 30 |
Lens |
2 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 2 Lost To Nancy 3
|
Round 31 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 0 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Orleans 4
|
Round 31 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 31 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Lorient 3 Defeated Beziers 1
|
Round 31 |
Lorient
|
1 - 0 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 31 |
Sochaux
|
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 31 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 31 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Lens 0
|
Round 31 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio 1 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 32 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Beziers 1 Lost To Red Star 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 0
|
Round 32 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Lens 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 32 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 32 |
Metz
|
2 - 0 |
Nancy 2 Lost To Brest 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Orleans 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 32 |
Orleans
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 33 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 33 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 33 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Paris FC98 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lorient 0 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 33 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Red Star 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 33 |
Nancy |
1 - 2 |
Brest 3 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 33 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 5 Lost To Beziers 6
|
Round 33 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 33 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 34 |
Paris FC98 |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Beziers 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 34 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Red Star 0
|
Round 34 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Lens 0 Lost To Lorient 1
|
Round 34 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 34 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 34 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Drew With GFC Ajaccio 1
|
Round 34 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 34 |
Sochaux |
1 - 0 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Paris FC98 1
|
Round 35 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Grenoble 4 Defeated Beziers 2
|
Round 35 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 35 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 35 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
Red Star 1 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 35 |
Metz
|
0 - 2 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Niort 2
|
Round 35 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 35 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Lorient 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 35 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 36 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Chateauroux 2
|
Round 36 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Beziers 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 36 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 36 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Drew With GFC Ajaccio 2
|
Round 36 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Metz 3 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 36 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 36 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Lost To Red Star 2
|
Round 36 |
Sochaux |
2 - 0 |
Lens 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 36 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Lorient 2
|
Round 36 |
Lorient |
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Lost To Troyes 4
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Lost To Chateauroux 2
|
Round 37 |
GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 37 |
Auxerre |
1 - 2 |
Lorient 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 37 |
Lorient |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Metz 0
|
Round 37 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Drew With Beziers 0
|
Round 37 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 37 |
Paris FC98
|
1 - 2 |
Brest 3 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 37 |
Brest
|
2 - 0 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 38 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Beziers 3 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 38 |
Beziers
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 38 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
Troyes 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Lost To Lorient 3
|
Round 38 |
Lorient
|
1 - 2 |
Lens 5 Defeated Orleans 2
|
Round 38 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Metz 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 38 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Defeated Red Star 0
|
Round 38 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 0
|
Round 38 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 3 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 38 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 39 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Le Mans 1 Lost To GFC Ajaccio 2
|
Round 39 |
Le Mans |
2 - 0 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Le Mans 2
|
Round 40 |
GFC Ajaccio |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 17 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Lorient 0
|
Round 17 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 17 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |